Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Главная >>> ETC >>> B-13-1250-T3-SSCAG5 Даташит

B-13-1250-T3-SSCAG5 Даташит

Номер в каталогеКомпоненты Описаниепроизводитель
B-13-1250-T3-SSCAG5 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver ETC
ETC 
Other PDF  not available.
PDF DOWNLOAD     
B-13-1250C-T3-SSCG5 image

[Source Photonics, Inc.]

Features
• Diplexer Single Mode Single Fiber 1x9 SC Receptacle Connector
• Wavelength Tx 1310 nm/Rx 1490 nm
• IEEE 802.3 Compliant
• Single +3.3V power Supply
• PECL/LVPECL Differential Inputs and Output [B-13/14-1250-T3-SSC]
• TTL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output Optional [B-13/14-1250C-T3-SSC]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• LED Multisourced 1x9 Transceiver Interchangeable
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standard IEC 825 Compliant
• Uncooled Laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• RoHS compliance available

Page Links : 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 
 

B-13-1250-T3-SSCAG5 Другие запросы, связанные с производителем

Номер в каталогеКомпоненты ОписаниеPDFпроизводитель
VSC7281 Dual XAUI – Single XGMII Quad 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver View Vitesse Semiconductor
VSC7280 Dual XAUI – Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver View Vitesse Semiconductor
SPS-73200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-8340BG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
B-13-1250-TPM3-SFC-60 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver View Unspecified
B-13-1250-TDPM3-SFC-60 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver View Unspecified
SPS-7380AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-73120AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-73160AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology

Share Link : 
All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com 2015 - 2019  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]